Breaking news
  1. King George Knights Slay the Undefeated Vision Shooters!
  2. Spartacus Bounce Back With Convincing Win Over G-Highlanders
  3. Mighty Barrolle Holds Off Bulls in Instant Classic! (VIDEO)
  4. Glenn Nimely Size 13+ ruins comeback! (VIDEO)
  5. Free Tickets! Cheer on Dream Chaser Basketball Academy This Saturday!

Oilers vs Bulls

LBA D1 March 22, 2024 - 6:00 pm
SKD Gym

Details

Date Time League Season
March 22, 2024 6:00 pm LBA D1 2024

Venue

SKD Gym
Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Stadium,

Results

Team1234T
Oilers101115743
Bulls2412131463

Oilers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Jerome ShermanGuard000000000000000002
5Mohammed Konateh-00010020.00000000032
12Emmanuel PerryForward-Center4202022100.00000001111
7Roosevelt NdaborlorForward-Guard02000070.0010.0050.01122
8Ambrose Gawolo-02010020.00000000232
9Nicholas KoffaGuard1620102728.63560.03650.01151
10Ruemass Marshall-02100010.0020.00001101
11Francis FayiahForward-Guard000000000000000000
16Fitzgerald Collins-722102450.01425.00001121
13Benaiah Smallwood-430021333.300022100.02112
14Calvin Duncan-000000000000000000
15Moucta ToureForward010214010.00000003734
17Adam Barduae-02100010.00000001121
18Isaac AnosikeGuard1213002728.61520.05955.61015
 Total 432897693724.351729.4102245.512162324

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Fedolph MarshallForward22623151241.74580.0030.04250
Austins Coleman-8333131323.1020.02366.72112
7Willie BrownForward-Guard10110010.00001250.00002
Fomba Sirleaf-4103202922.2010.0020.01933
9Kieth Wiah-010000000000000102
13John ReedForward31210010.011100.0010.00123
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard13000010.0040.01520.00322
14James WessehGuard01000020.00000000101
19William GittensGuard910002450.0020.05771.40101
23Will CollingwoodForward612001425.01520.01250.01041
34Theo GbarlieGuard5200022100.000011100.02011
3Richlue RobertsForward451102366.70000002310
 Total 633414112175232.762030.0112642.312221918