Breaking news
  1. Free Tickets! Cheer on Dream Chaser Basketball Academy This Saturday!
  2. Die-Hard Barrolle Fan Feels Disrespected by Club: Time to Recognize Loyal Supporters?
  3. Spartacus Snatches Thrilling OT Win Over Royal Legends! (VIDEO)
  4. David Kperun: The Unsung Leader of Bushrod Ballers
  5. Fedolph Marshall Feeling Bullish About LBA D1 Season

Bulls vs Pythons

Final Four D1,LBA D1 September 4, 2022 - 5:00 pm
SKD Gym

Details

Date Time League Season
September 4, 2022 5:00 pm Final Four D1 2022

Venue

SKD Gym
Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Stadium,

Results

Team1234T
Bulls1716221570
Pythons1514191765

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0William GittensGuard3000000011100.00000000
1Will CollingwoodForward7412021020.01425.00001335
2Austin ColemanGuard7912031030.0040.01333.35442
3Richlue RobertsForward850003560.000022100.04131
4Mohammed IversonForward000100000000000000
5Fedolph MarshallForward10002051533.3000010.00045
8Fombah SirleafForward-Center11125105955.60001425.08434
10Carlos MarshallForward-Guard1431203837.51425.05955.61204
11Theo GbarlieGuard811001333.3030.066100.00124
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard21110010.0010.022100.01001
12Amos TealehGuard00000000010.00000012
 Total 703510110226136.131816.7172763.020152028

Pythons

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Tony KabaGuard300001250.00001250.00003
5Glenn NimleyGuard1110202450.02540.011100.00114
6Charles AbiodunForward-Center6312133100.00000001213
7Samuel WillieGuard220201333.30000002031
8Harrison LawubahForward-Center231021333.3000020.01231
10Joel MartorGuard2010201425.0020.0182090.00153
11Sam PayeForward-Center530002450.00001250.01202
13George StevensForward-Center2000011100.0000020.00023
3Patrick MonxhwedeyForward-Guard612013475.0010.00000123
15John WillGuard831103933.3020.022100.02152
 Total 6517594183748.621020.0233174.27102225