Breaking news
  1. King George Knights Slay the Undefeated Vision Shooters!
  2. Spartacus Bounce Back With Convincing Win Over G-Highlanders
  3. Mighty Barrolle Holds Off Bulls in Instant Classic! (VIDEO)
  4. Glenn Nimely Size 13+ ruins comeback! (VIDEO)
  5. Free Tickets! Cheer on Dream Chaser Basketball Academy This Saturday!

Bushrod Bulls vs Invincible Eleven (m)

LBA D1,Phase 2 (D1) May 7, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Sports Commission

Details

Date Time League Season
May 7, 2022 6:00 pm LBA D1 2022

Venue

Sports Commission
Sports Commission, Broad Street

Results

Team1234T
Bulls1016181458
I.E.1812122062

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Austin ColemanGuard6421031127.3050.00001351
3Richlue RobertsForward111323151631.30001333.38564
4Mohammed IversonForward621000002450.00001101
5Fedolph MarshallForward4921021118.2000040.02735
6Wallace SeongbeaGuard72010040.02366.71250.01111
9Alfred DoeForward10110020.0020.01250.00031
10Carlos MarshallForward-Guard14130615683.3050.04850.05865
11Theo GbarlieGuard740001520.011100.02366.72221
12Amos TealehGuard01000010.0030.00000122
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard2111011100.0010.00000113
 Total 58499142175729.852420.892240.920292924

I.E.

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Emmanuel DuawoGuard421402450.0020.00000242
5Joel LoopForward000000000000000001
6Eugene FahnbullehGuard13212251050.00003560.00222
7Willie BrownForward-Guard540012450.00001425.02232
11Matthew Kermah-240011250.00000001331
12Cyrus CojoloForward-Guard420102366.70000001100
13John ReedForward461121520.00002450.02455
15Peter DoeForward-Center220101333.30000000231
17Yorgbo KromahForward03110060.00000001232
19Fredrick MyersGuard630201250.011100.011100.01222
20Shaquelle BonoGuard210011250.0010.00000111
30Shaun EastmanGuard20132081080.0080.04850.00110
 Total 62307147245147.11128.3112250.08222719