Breaking news
  1. Knight Reapers: The D3 Underdogs Stealing the Spotlight
  2. LBA Season Heats Up: Cestos Mogars Eyes Title with Towering Import
  3. Shedding Light on James Bedeah: The Player You Might Be Overlooking
  4. Mighty Barrolle Three-Peat Dreams and a New Face on the Bench (VIDEO)
  5. Global Spartans Show Fangs, Can They Climb the LBA DII Ladder?

Bulls vs Barrolle

March 19, 2023 - 4:00 pm
SKD Gym

Details

Date Time
March 19, 2023 4:00 pm

Venue

SKD Gym
Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Stadium,

Results

Team1234T
Bulls138171654
Barrolle151214950

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0William GittensGuard941401520.02450.01250.03111
1Will CollingwoodForward641001812.5050.04666.72211
2Austin ColemanGuard510101520.0010.03475.01004
3Richlue RobertsForward440102728.60000002212
5Fedolph MarshallForward1020003742.91333.31250.01112
Kieth Wiah-01000010.00000001031
7Willie BrownForward-Guard500001333.31250.00000031
8Fombah SirleafForward-Center571002540.00001250.03431
10Carlos MarshallForward-Guard1073602450.02450.00002521
11Theo GbarlieGuard00000000010.00000000
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard010100000000001003
12Amos TealehGuard00000000010.00000000
 Total 54316130134528.962128.6101662.516151517

Barrolle

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5James BedeahGuard2100011100.0010.00000131
6Abraham PetrosForward-Center420102366.70000001110
7Julius KpakoloGuard00000010.0020.00000001
8Sam HaiderForward02100010.00000000200
9John WillGuard4100022100.0020.00001022
10Joel MartorGuard40100010.0030.04580.00020
12Richard DorleyGuard1510205771.4060.055100.00141
13Brian NyangbeGuard60130010.02450.00000010
14Jonathan NagbaGuard000000000000000000
15Chibuzor JosephForward-Center751002825.00003475.00523
16Bright OsagieForward-Center861003475.000022100.02454
 Total 5018560152951.721811.1141687.54142012