Breaking news
  1. Mark Smith is coming home!!!
  2. LBA Suspends Four Referees
  3. LBA Banned Bulls Fan
  4. Spartacus & Barnesville Dragons Take Game One In Their Series
  5. Commissioners (f) One Game Away To Championship (Video & Stats)

Commissioners (m) vs Bushrod Bulls

LBA D1 March 25, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Sports Commission

Details

Date Time League Season
March 25, 2022 7:00 pm LBA D1 2022

Venue

Sports Commission
Sports Commission, Broad Street

Results

Team1234T
Commissioners (m)12214735
Bulls23274431125

Commissioners (m)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Vacanarat Palmer-16400071353.8030.02450.02252
3Mojo Beyan-02010010.0020.00001115
4Kwodukai Dwalu-10202041136.4040.02450.01132
5Othello Teah-000000000000000000
6Abendego Walter-000000000000000000
7Albert BarclayForward440002450.00000000432
8George Barjue-01010010.0010.00001011
9Philip Williams-340001333.30001333.31340
10Jeremiah Richards-00000020.0010.00000013
11David Kamara-2810011010.0020.0010.02653
12Michael Gbeyjai-000000000000000000
13Elijah Monger-000000000000000000
 Total 3525140154533.30130.051241.78172318

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Austin ColemanGuard1060213560.01425.01250.02422
3Richlue Roberts Forward4411061202774.10004757.16503
5Fedolph MarshallForward206100101283.3010.0010.03302
6Wallace SeongbeaGuard120020010.021118.26785.70002
7Rubin FarleyGuard411202366.70000000111
8Fombah SirleafForward-Center030100000000001203
10Carlos MarshallForward-Guard9100203933.3030.03560.07321
11Theo GbarlieGuard430001911.10002002121
12Amos TealehGuard1233203650.02366.70001230
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard61120010.02450.00000123
14James WessehGuard411102728.6010.00000100
15Augustine GeegbeForward020010000000001110
 Total 125477203448055.072725.9162272.723241318