Breaking news
  1. 1st Annual Thomas Bropleh Skills Camp
  2. Pythons, Barrolle in Pre-Season Showdown
  3. Mark Smith is coming home!!!
  4. LBA Suspends Four Referees
  5. LBA Banned Bulls Fan

Commissioners (m) vs Invincible Eleven (m)

LBA D1 April 22, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Sports Commission

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2022 7:00 pm LBA D1 2022

Venue

Sports Commission
Sports Commission, Broad Street

Results

Team123T
Commissioners (m)510015
I.E.1852272

Commissioners (m)

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Albert BarclayForward270001714.30000000703
10Jeremiah Richards-210001250.0020.00000120
11David Kamara-550002825.00001250.04150
12Michael Gbeyjai-15000020.00001250.02302
8George Barjue-540001425.011100.00002222
 Total 152200052321.71333.32450.081497

I.E.

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Emmanuel DuawoGuard1020405683.3000010.01111
3Saykan Bestman-220001333.30000001100
6Eugene FahnbullehGuard10016055100.0020.00000000
7Willie BrownForward-Guard823004580.0010.00002000
30Shaun EastmanGuard2211103475.051241.711100.01000
12Cyrus CojoloForward-Guard01010010.0010.00000110
17Yorgbo KromahForward16632071353.800022100.03311
19Fedrick MyersGuard01100010.0010.00000100
5Joel LoopForward230011250.00000001200
20Shaquelle BonoGuard2200011100.00000000200
 Total 72209141274165.951729.43475.091132