Breaking news
  1. FIBA Africa Responds to LBA Continuing Saga
  2. Team Hustlers Win Kakata 3×3 Open Run
  3. Barrolle, Vision Shooters & IE Girls Reign in Peace Tournament (VIDEO)
  4. Flight Nation Seals 3×3 Open Run
  5. Highway Kings Reign In Off-Season Tournament

D-Rockas vs Vision Angels

LBA Female Division March 11, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Sports Commission

Details

Date Time League Season
March 11, 2022 5:00 pm LBA Female Division 2022

Venue

Sports Commission
Sports Commission, Broad Street

Results

D-Rockas

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Mariama Konneh-12622051827.8010.021020.04215
3Peculiar Warria-2010111100.00000000000
4Freda Boway-01000020.0000020.00110
5Precious Allen-060100120.0000040.04255
6Crystal Thomas-310001425.0030.01520.00140
7Angel Wilson-00000020.0030.00000030
8Veronica Gargu-00000010.00000000000
9Joyce K Baar-02020000050.00000231
10Fanta Fofana-270101333.30000003423
11Ginny Johnson-22800082040.0040.066100.06234
12Dearest Johnson-280021425.0000010.01715
13Smile Capeheart-81200041040.0010.0010.03922
 Total 5151363217727.30170.092931.021302525

Vision Angels

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Comfort Jackson-000100000000000001
6Asatu Sarkorh-31000010.01333.3030.01011
7Angela Koinah-831002450.01616.71333.32130
8Makagbah Syllah-16502082334.8020.00001464
17Mamieyan DukulyGuard00025010.00000000012
10Nadine SeklawiGuard910301714.32922.21425.01035
12Ernestine ClarkeForward-Center06000010.0000040.02411
13Ebony ManyangoForward101401021118.2040.061346.231134
14Valarie FarleyForward08100010.0030.00002651
15Lasatu MassaquoiForward43010020.0020.04944.42111
16Charlotte Fallah-02010020.0010.00001141
 Total 50432115135324.543013.3123633.315282821