Breaking news
  1. Knight Reapers: The D3 Underdogs Stealing the Spotlight
  2. LBA Season Heats Up: Cestos Mogars Eyes Title with Towering Import
  3. Shedding Light on James Bedeah: The Player You Might Be Overlooking
  4. Mighty Barrolle Three-Peat Dreams and a New Face on the Bench (VIDEO)
  5. Global Spartans Show Fangs, Can They Climb the LBA DII Ladder?

Invincible Eleven (m) vs Bushrod Bulls

Big Six (D1),LBA D1 July 15, 2022 - 6:30 pm
SKD Gym

Details

Date Time League Season
July 15, 2022 6:30 pm Big Six (D1) 2022

Venue

SKD Gym
Samuel Kanyon Doe Sports Stadium,

Results

Team1234T
I.E.1814161058
Bulls176181657

I.E.

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Emmanuel DuawoGuard221201250.0010.00000223
5Joel LoopForward5000022100.00001250.00005
6Eugene FahnbullehGuard633401520.0020.04580.012443
7Willie BrownForward-Guard610012450.00002450.00102
10Sackie Jr FahnForward-Center1130225955.6010.01425.02125
11Matthew Kermah-06201030.00000003334
12Cyrus CojoloForward-Guard000000000000000011
13John ReedForward241101520.0010.00000452
15Peter DoeForward-Center690013475.00000000944
17Yorgbo KromahForward230101250.00000001230
19Fredrick MyersGuard02001000010.00001111
30Shaun EastmanGuard1833103837.52540.061154.50331
 Total 583610116194443.221118.2142653.88286831

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Will CollingwoodForward221001520.0000010.01102
2Austin ColemanGuard913302922.2040.051050.00133
3Richlue RobertsForward07000030.0000040.04322
5Fedolph MarshallForward13210031225.0010.071258.30222
9Alfred DoeForward500002540.0030.01250.00021
10Carlos MarshallForward-Guard151114061060.0020.03475.04734
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard01000000010.00000114
0William GittensGuard31000030.01333.30000122
6Wallace SeongbeaGuard00000000010.00000002
8Fombah SirleafForward-Center650102633.30002540.02311
11Theo GbarlieGuard20010010.000022100.00030
12Amos TealehGuard210001333.3010.0010.01001
 Total 5731690175729.81166.3204148.812191924