Breaking news
  1. Knight Reapers: The D3 Underdogs Stealing the Spotlight
  2. LBA Season Heats Up: Cestos Mogars Eyes Title with Towering Import
  3. Shedding Light on James Bedeah: The Player You Might Be Overlooking
  4. Mighty Barrolle Three-Peat Dreams and a New Face on the Bench (VIDEO)
  5. Global Spartans Show Fangs, Can They Climb the LBA DII Ladder?

Invincible Eleven (m) vs Bushrod Bulls

LBA D1 April 17, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Sports Commission

Details

Date Time League Season
April 17, 2022 7:00 pm LBA D1 2022

Venue

Sports Commission
Sports Commission, Broad Street

Results

Team1234T
I.E.1116191056
Bulls2125132080

I.E.

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Emmanuel DuawoGuard00000000010.00000000
6Eugene FahnbullehGuard321101333.3020.01250.01111
7Willie BrownGuard18202151533.3020.081650.01133
30Shaun EastmanGuard74100070.01812.544100.03111
12Cyrus CojoloForward-Guard00000020.0010.00000005
13John ReedForward560101714.30003650.03322
15Peter DoeForward-Center51112221020.00001250.06532
17Yorgbo KromahGuard831003560.000022100.01212
19Fredrick MyersGuard240101250.0030.00000422
5Joel LoopForward000000000000000001
10Enis K QuayaForward2100011100.00000001000
20Shaquelle BonoGuard612201520.0030.04666.70123
 Total 5634693155726.31205.0233860.516181522

Bulls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Richlue RobertsForward1334015955.60003475.02103
5Fedolph MarshallForward17820261540.0010.05683.32662
6Wallace SeongbeaGuard123000030.02450.06875.02111
7Rubin FarleyGuard00000010.00000000010
8Fombah SirleafForward-Center483102540.00000004414
9Alfred DoeForward520001333.31425.00002031
11Theo GbarlieGuard210001250.0010.00001014
12Amos TealehGuard810002540.01250.01425.01002
13Emmanuel WrimeneForward-Guard01020010.00000001012
14James WessehGuard4010022100.0020.00000000
15Augustine GeegbeForward00000000010.00000010
10Carlos MarshallForward-Guard15176323933.32540.03560.031453
 Total 80441665225540.062030.0182766.718262022